金泰熙 Kim Tae Hee (22P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-07-21 16:43   Hits:23

Introduction:

Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)

Chinese name: 金泰熙 / Jin Tai Xi

Nickname: Angel

Profession: Actress and model

Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29 (age 36)

Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Height: 162cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Aries

Blood type: O

Family: Older sister and younger brother/actor Lee Wan

Talent agency: Lua Entertainment

SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

KimTaeHee001.jpg
Previous
Next
Without >>
Related Suggestion