林允儿 Im Yoona (35P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-07-22 14:53   Hits:28

Introduction:

Name: 윤아 / YoonA (Yoon Ah)

Real name: 임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Lim Yun A)

Chinese name: 林允儿 / Lin Yun Er

Profession: Singer,MC,Model and actress

Birthdate: 1990-May-30

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 47kg

Star sign: Gemini

Blood type: B

Family: Older sister

Talent agency: SM Entertainment

SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion