尹恩惠 Yoon Eun Hye (35P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-07-25 17:07   Hits:32

Introduction:Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: "JamGgoDae" (Stick) / "Pooh" / 尹恩惠
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03 (age 31)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O

Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: The House Company

SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion