全智贤 Jun Ji Hyun (24P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-07-29 17:10   Hits:19

Introduction:

Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) / 全智贤

Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon)

English name: Gianna Jun

Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun

Profession: Model and actress

Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30 (age 34)

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 172cm

Weight: 48kg

Star sign: Scorpio

Blood type: B

Family: Older brother, husband/banker Choi Joon Hyuk (최준혁), son

Talent agency: Culture Depot Co., Ltd



SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion