宋慧乔 Song Hye Kyo (29P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-07-29 17:25   Hits:46

Introduction:

Name: 송혜교 / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo) / 宋慧乔

English name: Lorraine Song

Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo

Profession: Actress and model

Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22 (age 34)

Birthplace: Dalseo, Daegu, South Korea

Height: 161cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Scorpio

Blood type: A

Talent agency: United Artist Agency



SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion