郑秀妍 Jessica Jung (30P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2016-08-01 09:41   Hits:25

Introduction:

Name: 제시카 정 / Jessica Jung (Jessica Jeong) / 郑秀妍 

Also known as: 제시카 / Jessica

Korean name: 정수연 / Jung Soo Yeon (Jeong Su Yeon)

Nicknames: Ice Princess, Sica, Sicachu, Big Jung

Profession: Singer, actress & model

Birthdate: 1989-Apr-18 (age 27)

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States

Height: 163cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Aries

Blood type: B

Family: Younger sister/actress & singer Krystal Jung

Talent agency: SM Entertainment



SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion