秋瓷炫 Choo Ja Hyun (13P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2017-01-22 14:26   Hits:1

Introduction:

Name: 추자현 / Choo Ja Hyun (Chu Ja Hyeon)

Real name: 추은주 / Choo Eun Joo (Chu Eun Ju)

Chinese name: 秋瓷炫 / Qiu Ci Xuan

Profession: Actress

Birthdate: 1979-Jan-20

Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170cm

Weight: 47kg

Star sign: Aquarius

Blood type: A

Talent agency: BH Entertainmen


SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

ChooJaHyun013.jpg
<< Without
Previous
Next
Related Suggestion