李孝利 Lee Hyo Ri (39P)

Korean Celebs   Tags: Korea Update:2017-02-13 09:58   Hits:0

Introduction:

Name: 이효리 / Lee Hyo Ri (Yi Hyo Ri)

Chinese name: 李孝利 / Li Xiao Li

Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri

Profession: Singer, model, and actress

Birthdate: 1979-May-10 (age 37)

Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea

Height: 166cm

Weight: 53kg

Star sign: Taurus

Blood type: A

Family: Older brother, older sister, husband Lee Sang Soon (m.13-09-01)

Talent agency: B2M Entertainment

SupportKey,Scroll Image   Download Photo Gallery  HD View

It has come to the first picture.

Replay

It has come to the last picture.

Replay

Related Suggestion