|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Sexy Girls Gallery >> Gallery >> Korean Girl >> Choi Sulli  Date added:9/30/2010

Choi Sulli

Birth name: Choi Jin Ri (최진리) | Also known as: Choi Sulli | Born: March 29, 1994 Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea | Origin: Seoul, South Korea | Height: 167cm | Genres: Pop, dance | Occupations: Singer, dancer, actress, model | Instruments: Singing | Years active: 2005-present | Labels: SM Entertainment | Associated acts: SM Town, f(x) | Choi Sulli (born March 29, 1994), better known as just Sulli, is a Korean pop singer and actress. She first debuted as a child actress in 2005 and then as a singer of quintet dance group f(x) in 2009.


Page:1/7    First   Previous   Next   End   Turn to:

Search

New

Selected

· Jin Se Yun
· Hong Jin Young
· Lee Hae Ri
· Kang Min Kyung
· Shin Ji
· Kim Bo Hyung
· Jung Yoon Hye
· Oh Seung A
· Kim Yu Jin
· Kim Hyun A
· Lee Yo Won
· Han Sun Hwa
· Zinger
· Gu Ha Ra
· Han Seung Yeon
· Lee Soo Kyung
· Park Ji Yeon
· Shim Hye Jin
· Min Sun Ye
· Baek Jin Hee

· Kang Min Kyung
· Kim Yu Jin
· Kim Hyun A
· Lee Yo Won
· Gu Ha Ra
· Han Seung Yeon
· Park Ji Yeon
· Baek Jin Hee
· Huang Mi Hee
· Jeon Ye Hee
· Han Ji Eun
· Choi Ji Hyang
· Han Ji Min
· Lee Min Jung
· Han Hyo Joo
· Song Hye Kyo
· IU
· Lee Young Ah
· Kwon Yu Ri
· Ham Eun Jung

1.Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
2.Katy Perry
3.Rihanna
4.Megan Fox
5.Olivia Wilde
6.Brooklyn Decker
7.Marisa Miller
8.Kelly Brook
9.Nicole Scherzinger
10.Irina Shayk
11.Jessica Alba
12.Cheryl Cole
13.Kristen Stewart
14.Adriana Lima

Korean Girls

Song Hye Kyo
Jeon Hye Bin
Lee Da Hae
Han Hye Seul
Lim Ji Hye
Kim Tae Hee
Seong Yoo Ri